SM-KaraokeStarat kiertue 2018

27.01 Oulu (Jääli)  Ravintola Pub Bumerangi
02.02 Porvoo Ravintola Axel
03.02 Espoo Ravintola Fortuna
08.02 Kuopio Kylpylä-Hotelli Rauhalahti
09.02 Peräseinäjoki Ravintola Perätupa
10.02 Veteli Hotelli Kampeli
16.02 Oulu Ravintola Wanha Mestari , Stara lämmittely
17.02 Oulu Ravintola Wanha Mestari , Stara lämmittely

23.02 Helsinki Yökerho Pressa
24.02 Haapavesi Ravintola Marjuska
03.03 Oulu Ravintola Wanha Mestari  ( Kaukovainio)
15.03 Kuopio Kylpylä-Hotelli Rauhalahti
17.03 Juankoski Ravintola Ruukinkievari

17.03 Oulu ( Jääli) Ravintola Pub Bumerangi
29.03 Suonenjoki Ravintola Valkoapila
30.03 Seinäjoki Bar Nostalgia

30.03 Mikkeli ( Otava) Ravintola Hotelli Huvikumpu
31.03 Rantasalmi Ravintola Hotelli Rinssi Eversti
31.03 Peräseinäjoki  Ravintola Perätupa

01.04 Pihtipudas Ravintola Manta
07.04 Varpaisjärvi Ravintola Reippaankulma
11.04 Alanya ( Turkki ) Heikin Baari

13.04 Espoo Ravintola Fortuna
14.04 Pori  Ravintola Kasi-Blanca

14.04 Porvoo Ravintola Axel
18.04 Alanya ( Turkki) Heikin Baari
28.04 Haapavesi Pub Marjuska
05.05 Suonenjoki Ravintola Valkoapila
09.05 Hauho Ravintola Neljä Oravaa
12.05 Pori Ravintola Kasi-Blanca

17.05 Kuopio Ravintola Ampiainen
19.05 Oulu (Jääli) Ravintola Pub Bumerangi klo 21
25.5 Porvoo Ravintola Axel klo 21

25.05 Tornio , Hotelli Park klo 21
26.05 Keminmaa
Kylpylä-Hotelli Pohjanranta  klo 21
26.5 Espoo , Krouvi Fortuna , klo 21
06.06 Sotkamo , Ravintola Kantis klo 21
08.06 Turku , Ravintola Kirjuri  klo 20
09.06 Varpaisjärvi Ravintola Reippaankulma klo 21
14.06 Kuopio Kylpylä-Hotelli Rauhalahti klo 20
16.06 Lahti     Bar Tripla  klo 21
29.06 Espoo , Krouvi Fortuna klo 21
30.06 Porvoo , Ravintola Axel klo 21

05.07 Kuopio Kylpylä-Hotelli Rauhalahti klo 20
06.07 Urjala  Rodeo Bar klo 21

07.07 Hauho Ravintola Neljä Oravaa klo 21
07.07 Pihtipudas Ravintola Manta klo 21
07.07 Hämeenlinna Rengon Pirtti klo 21

12.07 Kuopio Ravintola Pub Antura klo 20
13.07 Otanmäki SFC-Kohtauspaikka klo 21
13.07 Utajärvi Ravintola Makija klo 21
13.07 Ypäjä Paijan Juhla-areena klo 20 ( Stara Lämmittely)
14.07 Ypäjä Paijan Juhla-areena klo 19
14.07 Lahti Bar Tripla klo 21
14.07 Kaarina , Toripubi klo 20

14.07 Kokkola Mary´s La Favorita klo 21
14,07 Oulu Ravintola Wanha Mestari klo 21
14.07 Kärsämäki Ravintola Jone´s Bar klo 21
21.07 Rautalampi Ravintola Janoinen Karhu klo 20
27.07 Porvoo Ravintola Axel klo 21
28.07 Tampere Pedro´s Pub klo 21

28.07 Espoo Ravintola Fortuna klo 21
02.08 Kuopio Ravintola Ampiainen klo 20
04.08 Kokkola Mary´s La Favorita klo 21

04.08 Tuusniemi Ravintola Kellari Pupi klo 21
04.08 Lahti  Bar Tripla klo 21
11.08 Hämeenlinna Rengon Pirtti klo 21